U18 A
Entraînements
Lundi : 19h30 - 21h00 (Salle de Soignies)
Mercredi : 18h15 - 19h30 (Salle de Soignies)
Reprise des entrainements le 3 Août 2023
CALDERANNoah
COGNIAUXAlessio
CORDIERAngely
DECAMPSSacha
DELSOMatteo
FUCAMatteo
FUCASasha
HORLINMaxime
MINETErwan
MORELLIIlario
PIRONNETYannis
ROSIERLéo
SELLIERTom
SHEMAShingiro Brandon
Staff
FUCABruno
MINETPatrick
MORELLIAnthony
RORIVENicolas
SELLIERDamien
UGAZIOStephane
Août 2023 | ||||
13 août 13/08 | U18 A U18A | Terminé | Stage U18A Stage U18A | |
19 août 19/08 | U18 A U18A | Terminé | BOUSSU SAINT-GHISLAIN UNITED BOUSSU SAINT-GHISLAIN UNITED | |
26 août 26/08 | BASKET CLUB VERLAINE A BASKET CLUB VERLAINE A | Terminé | U18 A U18A | |
Septembre 2023 | ||||
09 sept. 09/09 | U18 A U18A | 70 - 58 | Jeunesse Sportive Soignies B Jeunesse Sportive Soignies B | |
09 sept. 09/09 | U18 A U18A | 70 - 58 | JS Soignies B JS Soignies B | |
16 sept. 16/09 | U18 A U18A | 48 - 28 | RCBE 2000 RCBE 2000 | |
23 sept. 23/09 | CFB Fleurus CFB Fleurus | Terminé | U18 A U18A | |
Octobre 2023 | ||||
01 oct. 01/10 | U18 A U18A | Terminé | Royal BC Marcinelle Royal BC Marcinelle | |
22 oct. 22/10 | U18 A U18A | Terminé | Basket Club Maccabi Charleroi Basket Club Maccabi Charleroi | |
Novembre 2023 | ||||
04 nov. 04/11 | Basket Entité Courcelles Basket Entité Courcelles | Terminé | U18 A U18A | |
05 nov. 05/11 | BC RANSART CHARLEROI BC RANSART CHARLEROI | Terminé | U18 A U18A | |
11 nov. 11/11 | U18 A U18A | Terminé | RCBE 2000 RCBE 2000 | |
18 nov. 18/11 | U18 A U18A | Terminé | BC Feluy-Obaix Seneffe BC Feluy-Obaix Seneffe | |
25 nov. 25/11 | U18 A U18A | Terminé | Royal Eclairs Pont-De-Loup B Royal Eclairs Pont-De-Loup B | |
Décembre 2023 | ||||
03 déc. 03/12 | RBC Montagnard RBC Montagnard | Terminé | U18 A U18A | |
09 déc. 09/12 | BCJ Ressaix B BCJ Ressaix B | Terminé | U18 A U18A | |
16 déc. 16/12 | BBC Brainois BBC Brainois | Terminé | U18 A U18A | |
Janvier 2024 | ||||
06 janv. 06/01 | U18 A U18A | Terminé | BCJ Ressaix B BCJ Ressaix B | |
13 janv. 13/01 | Royal Eclairs Pont-De-Loup B Royal Eclairs Pont-De-Loup B | Terminé | U18 A U18A | |
Février 2024 | ||||
10 févr. 10/02 | U18 A U18A | Terminé | RBC Montagnard RBC Montagnard | |
17 févr. 17/02 | U18 A U18A | Terminé | CFB Fleurus CFB Fleurus | |
25 févr. 25/02 | Royal BC Marcinelle Royal BC Marcinelle | Terminé | U18 A U18A | |
Mars 2024 | ||||
03 mars 03/03 | U18 A U18A | Terminé | BBC Brainois BBC Brainois | |
09 mars 09/03 | Basket Club Maccabi Charleroi Basket Club Maccabi Charleroi | Terminé | U18 A U18A | |
16 mars 16/03 | BC Feluy-Obaix Seneffe BC Feluy-Obaix Seneffe | Terminé | U18 A U18A | |
Avril 2024 | ||||
06 avril 06/04 | U18 A U18A | 16:45 | Basket Entité Courcelles Basket Entité Courcelles | |
13 avril 13/04 | RCBE 2000 RCBE 2000 | 16:30 | U18 A U18A | |
Mai 2024 | ||||
09 mai 09/05 | U18 A U18A | 09:00 | Challenge Luc Renuart Challenge Luc Renuart |